ZGK - 1st party after 2 years
aftershowparty for concerts at loge, friedrichshain.
an_believable, ta.diatifs
aftershowparty for concerts at loge, friedrichshain.
an_believable, ta.diatifs
truck: RAVE-Kollektiv Berlin
Outsider, tamat, Agent-Provocateur, FULLTRAINS, Phil
we are back, finally! presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cold drinks!
tamat (industrieterror), spookysounds allstars
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror), spookysounds allstars
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
das_programm (eklekktro_grinduzztryal_bleakcore_punckh), an*believable (spooky sounds), tamat (industrieterror), spookysounds allstars
presented by spookysound allstars - expect 1312 soundtrack and cheap beer!
an*believable (spooky sounds), spookysounds allstars
Opus Summum, Adionimus, Calyptratus, Der Sandmann, Inwuwei vs. Oroboro, Alien Lazer Baby, Mindsdream, Antropoph, Splattergeist, K.T.A., K*owl, Dugis Fisbk, Abbadon, Gleeetch, Audiosyntax, Tzeentch, Horusscope, Bandai Zuki, Scratch Babies, TNT, Bloio Project, Tamat
live: Portion Control, Meta Meat, MS Gentur, Gerechtigkeits Liga, Mortaja, Atrox
dj-sets: HIV+, Broadcast Storm, tamat (industrieterror)
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), spookysounds allstars
mainfloor: Marc Noize, Trauma XP, Oblivion Underground Krew, Danytribe a.k.a. Alarma Ravers, Lamagra, Anyskillz, Acriter, Loki Lonestar, To-Wa
barfloor: DJ Boxbeat, Electronic Ego, SoaK, Dr. Nexus, The Massacre, Jocer Core, Steve Bayard feat. MC Loki Lonestar, Das Programm, Friz PL, CrapCilla, Tamat
garage: HURE, Johnny High5, OdS #23, RHZ, Anemic Vulgarius, DJ Willo, IDA, Stan Glock
truck: A_Sound vs. industrieterror
tba, tamat (industrieterror berlin)
Alessandro Nero (Kindcrime), Beatxo (Hell Drop), Oliotronix (Gleeech), Geoff da Chef, Lamagra (GabbaNation), Acriter (Subland), Steckdose 030 (SickCrew/Terrarista), Death Cascade, Tamat (Industrieterror Berlin), Bloio Project (live on drums), Clan Capuchon, iDa, Fnta vs. Lukha (live), SuceMaBite, Willo Aremich
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), spookysounds allstars
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), spookysounds allstars
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), spookysounds allstars
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), spookysound allstars
truck: Szene Putzen
Outsider, Agent-Provocateur (Schlagstrom!), tamat (industrieterror berlin), Maxagon (Körperschall Records)
downstairs: Body Fool, das_programm, Sinister Sveta, maarten (A_sound), dfdmmms (amazing mono), Company Fuck, 3vilTrust
at bar: tamat (industrieterror berlin), spookysound allstars
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), spookysound allstars
spooky sounds are back in town! hosted and presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), spookysound allstars
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin)
Aekre (Concrete Cosmos), tamat (industrieterror berlin), Sux Interior (Mr. Cigarette Butt / Dead Tourists), Yaya23 (Cyberrise), Chantal (Cyberrise), Giantz (Debug23), Vins (w56)
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin)
live: Ambassador21 (Industrial Hardcore, Belarus), Illegal Trade (Crossbreed/Hardcore, Belarus), Waldrick (Industrial, Hannover)
dj-set: tamat (industrieterror berlin)
AeKre [Concrete Cosmos], JQR, tamat [industrieterror.org], Yair Etziony
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
BernStein, tamat (industrieterror berlin)
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
BernStein, tamat (industrieterror berlin)
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), special guest: netzeauswasser (transmitter)
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin)
live: Ecstasphere, dr nexus tattoo noize #6, Joke Lanz & Mat Pogo, Jose Macabra
dj-sets: nekrobot, tamat (industrieterror berlin)
tamat (industrieterror), Bern Stein (Grundfrequenz), Ari Nev & Aekre (Concrete Cosmos), D!nam!k (Grundfrequenz), Prizms
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds, vegan food and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin)
live: Monolith, Mono No Aware, Geistform, Dirty K, Heimstatt Yipotash, 16Pad Noise Terrorist, Talvekoidik
dj-sets: Udo Wiessmann (Hands), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
live: monolake, winterkälte, absolute body control, portion control, pal, atrox, livingtotem, tanz ohne musik, mandelbrot, carter tutti play chris & cosey, traversable wormhole, sonar, greyhound, sardh feat. blue voice, monolog, maschinenkrieger kr52 vs. disraptor, wuornosaileen bande, jonny cräsh and many more
dj-sets: joke lanz, dj philipp strobel, dj broadcast storm, dj paradroid, dj vertigoneogama, dj ogro, udo wiessmann, tamat (industrieterror berlin)
live: Monowelt (dramatic wave), memero.org (8 bit, IDM)
visuals by GESO
dj-sets: tamat (industrieterror berlin)
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds, vegan food and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin)
live-perfomances: N.U.Unruh (Einstürzende Neubauten), The Horrorist (New York), Imminent (Belgien), Thorofon (D), Sheep on Drugs (UK), Morgenstern (D), Underhill (Bln), M.A.O (D), Dirty K (UK), Solar Skeletons (Belgien), Esplendor Geometrico (Spain), Dive (Belgien), Red Sniper - Patrick Codenys from Front 242 with Kendell Geers (Belgien), Monolith & Siamgda - Tribute to Muslimgauze (Belgien/BLN), MS Gentur (D), Gerechtigkeits Liga (D/UK), Chrysalide (France), Zan Lyons (BLN), mds51 (D), Kellerschlaeger (BLN), Mila-Karo (Cabaret Grotesque), Now Wash Your Hands (UK), Net Gen Skeptic (Italien), Tardive Dyskinesia (D), Praying For Oblivion (Belgien), Static Plate (Bln), Jose Macabra (UK), Espectra Negra (Berlin/Mexico), Mandelbrot (D)
performance: Tape Man (Bln) - Cassette tape live performance, Yura Yura feat. Macha Melanie with black light dance performance, C-drík Lecture about experimental music in Africa and Asia + audio & visual contributions
installations: 2606° Fahrenheit (France) - shadow dance of the machines, N.U. Unruh und Carsten Klatte - Muzak for 102 tons of steel
visuals by the erasers_live cinema/audiovisual collective
dj-sets: DJ Udo Wiessmann (Winterkälte / HANDS), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
Agent-Provocateur (Schlagstrom!), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
live: ARCHITECT (Hymen Records)
dj-sets: Agent-Provocateur (Schlagstrom!), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds, vegan food and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin)
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds, vegan food and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin)
live: Supersimmetria (le petite machiniste / Zone30 Records)
dj-sets: tamat (industrieterror berlin), Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar/Monolith), Carbon (Re:Bound), Broadcaststorm
live: DR. NEXUS (schlagstrom) - SONAR (schlagstrom) - XOL DOG400 (bunker)
dj-sets: Bumblebee (Chicago) - CRASHZKITT (industriel) - CURT COCAIN (freaksoundz) - CVT King (feiertach) - DANO (Thunderdome) - DAT ZEKT(fuckparade) - Dot4 (Breakfluid) - JONATHAN RANZINGER (edelkonsum) - KIXXA (freaksoundz) - LAMAGRA (fuckparade) - LK-47 (viral conspiracy records) - M.MUELLER (fuckparade) - MASTER OF BAZZ (200bpm) - MICHI RUETER&BERNDTE23 (veb club) - NICOLA HIRSCHBERG (kollektives bewußtsein) - Oskar Lafontain (Feiertach) - PETER PEGEL&IN THE (edelkonsum) - PIRXX (antamauna) - Rockateer (Cryptonite) - SKT. VOSS (tech:on) - Species (Shadow Forces) - SYKO DAD (tekk freakz) - TAMAT (industrieterror, fuckparade) - TRAUMA XP (bembelterror) - Vertigo (Feiertach) - uvm.
truck: SCHLAGSTROM! vs. industrieterror berlin vs. Signal
tamat (industrieterror berlin), Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar, Monolith), Marten (Signal), t.b.a.
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds, vegan food and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), djane ambra
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds, vegan food and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin)
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds, vegan food and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin)
live: Maschinenkrieger KR52 vs. Disraptor, Morbus M., Horologium (Poland)
dj-sets: Patrick Codenys (Front 242), Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar/Monolith), Butz (Schlagstrom!), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
presented by spookysound allstars - expect dark sounds, vegan food and cheap beer!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), djane ambra
live: Cut Hands (William Bennet, Whitehouse), Anemone Tube
dj-sets: tamat (industrieterror berlin), Butz (Schlagstrom!), Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar/Monolith)
noise-floor: Broadcaststorm, Vvicket vv. Vvarick (Endorcism)
live: Joke Lanz (Sudden Infant), Mono No Aware (Hands)
dj-sets: Agent Provocateur, Eric Van Wonterghem, tamat (industrieterror berlin), cArbon
live: Lautebaum
dj-sets: tamat (industrieterror berlin), cArbon, Udo Wiessmann (winterkälte/hands)
live: Iszolosocpe (Kanada), XenonDF Noise by xoldog400
dj-sets: Daniel Myer (Haujobb/Architect), tamat (industrieterror), Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar/Monolith), cArbon
ambient noise floor: Broadcaststorm
live-perfomances: Monolith (Record Release), N.U.Unruh: Berliner Luft, Asche, Faust, Marita Schreck, Mono-Amine, 100blumen, Joke Lanz: turntables, Mandelbrot, heimstatt yipotash, Red Sniper, 13th Monkey, Proyecto Mirage, Chrysalide, Tardive Dyskinesia, Solar Skeletons, Anemone Tube, Capsular, Objekt/Urian, dr.nexus, Kirdec, Sandblasting, Morbus M., Frl. Linientreu, Sèamus O'Donnell, Darkrad
performance: Mila-Karo 'die blechtrommel', free interpreted in 12 minutes, music by Kelle
light-installation: Aerosol Light Textures
visuals by dekonstruktiv
dj-sets: Agent Provocateur, tamat (industrieterror berlin), Team Raubbau, DistortedChaos, Team KunstStoff (cArbon & Ekleipsi)
live-perfomances: BEHRGE VON TRIPS (krautrock with vocals) - DR. NEXUS (schlagstrom) - SPEEDCORE FRONT OST BERLIN - URBAN VOUDU (hardcore tekno, italy) - XOL DOG400 (bunker)
dj-sets: CUT-X vs. MÜLLER (bunker) - DANA RUH (ostgut ton, einmaleins musik) - DAN SHIVAN (soundviecher) - DAT ZEKT - (fuckparade) - DEFORMITY - DER DRITTE RAUM (resopal schallwaren) - DIAVOLO (soundviecher) - DIAZ-SOTO (feiertag) - DJ JAUCHE (eat me!)- ELEKTROENGEL (soundviecher) - FEXOMAT (hardcore) - GÜNNIESSER - JONATHAN RANZINGER (schön gehakke schön, edelkonsum) - LAMAGRA (fuckparade) - LK-47 (italy terror core) - M.MUELLER (fuckparade) - MASTER OF BAZZ (200bpm) - MONOLITH (schlagstrom) - MR.B (antamauna) - NIOREM - PETER PEGEL (edelkonsum) - PIRXX (antamauna) PAUL&BIBA (berlin) - M. RUETER (berlin) - SHAM ROCK (soundcontrol) - SIMON KOR FUNKLE (hardcore) - SOHRAB - MILO (ROSTOCK) - STEPH - TAMAT (industrieterror berlin, fuckparade)
truck: SCHLAGSTROM! vs. industrieterror berlin vs. Team Kunst:Stoff
tamat (industrieterror berlin), Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar, Monolith), Carbon vs. Ekleipsi (Team Kunst:Stoff)
Agent Provocateur, Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar, Monolith), tamat (industrieterror), cArbon (Kunst:Stoff)
visuals by dekonstruktiv
live: 5:00pm Morbus M., 5:50pm Greyhound, 6:50pm Kunst Als Strafe, 7:50pm N.U. Unruh (Einstürzende Neubauten), 8:50pm Hybryds, 10pm Militia
dj-sets: 11:30pm Agent Provocateur (Schlagstrom), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
floor 1: Eric Van Wonterghem (Absolute Body Control), Graepi.Berlin (Als wärs das letzte Mal), Marko König (Als wärs das letzte Mal)
floor 2: dRiLL (Terror Dance / Elite Electronics), tamat (industrieterror), cArbon (Team Kunst:Stoff)
Agent Provocateur (Schlagstrom), dRiLL (TerrorDance), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
dRiLL (TerrorDance, Resurrection), Eric Van Wonterghem (Absolute Body Control, Sonar, Monolith), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
techno, mnml: Superstrobe (rec., live), Pirxx (antamauna), Mr. B (antanmauna), Manzinger (edelkonsum) a.k.a. M. Mueller & J. Ranzinger, Term & The Mnky (blaukollektiv), 16-Lux (homeless clouds), Peter Pegel (edelkonsum), Shamerock (berlin), Proeff (code2 rec.)
hardcore, gabba, noise: XOL DOG 400 (live), DatZekt (Scherer8), Stailen (Berlin), LAMAGRA (Anormal Sound Attack), Master Of Bazz (200bpm), Curt Cocain (Freaksoundz), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
live-performances: Absolute Body Control (Record Release), Velvet Condom, Lesbian Mouseclicks
dj-sets: Ian P. Christ & NecroPhil (Remembrance Daze | Death # Disco), Eric Van Wonterghem (Absolute Body Control, Sonar, Monolith), Agent Provocateur (Schlagstrom), tamat (industrieterror), Agatha Kapitata, TG (Das Drehmoment), Dirk Ivens (Absolute Body Control), dRiLL (Resurrection), bjoern_again
live-perfomances: Sonar (Record Release), Morgenstern, Hybryds, Steven Stapleton & Andrew Liles, Skrøder, Job Karma, Rasputeen, Kunst als Strafe, mercydesign, Winterkälte, Havbilk Audio, Portion Control, Nullvector, incite, Schultz and VDREY, Zuckendes Fleisch, YURA YURA feat. MACHA MéLANIE, Sudden Infant, Vinylterror & -horror, SGReening IPT, EUCLID
dj-sets: Agent Provocateur, tamat (industrieterror berlin)
Trauma XP (bembelterror), XOL DOG 400 (bunker), industrieterror (industrial, noise), Master of Bazz (200bpm), RECORE, M. Mueller (edelkonsum, akustik akrobaten), Jonathan Ranzinger (edelkonsum), Ferry Knox, Peter Pegel (edelkonsum), Biba (akustik akrobaten) and many more
truck: SCHLAGSTROM! vs. industrieterror berlin
tamat (industrieterror berlin), Agent Provocateur (Schlagstrom), Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar, Monolith)
truck: fuckparade
moog_t (tuna bar, tresor), tamat (industrieterror berlin), dat zekt (scherer8), m.mueller (edelkonsum)
sabotage floor: team plastique (live), Queer Cum (live), Warbear, Rob Seul (Madrid), Franzüss
schlagstrom floor: Betriebsdruck (live, SWU), Denard Henry a.k.a. Sonic Architect (SWU), Agent Provocateur, Jana Clemen a.k.a. Abstract Soul (SWU), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
visuals: Ladybombe!, Oskur, dekonstruktiv
Agent Provocateur, Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar, Monolith), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
techno floor: zausel (b.i.m./mikadostolper), d:coder (freakfrachter), mario rando (freiraum.ms), adrian friedrich (welt in scheiben), nicorus (dein lieblingsraver), andreaé (audioheim), marcel cluso (4/4-express), jerando (werstoff musik), teamore (pulsar records), frank martiniq (boxer recordings), brettknacksen (circuit records), hubertus schacht (human broadcast)
krachfloor: dat zekt (fuckparade), netzeauswasser(transmitter), cyrilla (neuro tech team), leif (m.n.a., hands - live), tamat (industrieterror berlin), outrage vs. astma (reclaim the beats), evil trust (neuromantic violations)
visuals: micarus, plasticpeople
sabotage floor: Franzüss, Karina, G6pd, [visuals by nuns with guns]
schlagstrom floor: Agent Provocateur, Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar, Monolith), tamat (industrieterror berlin), Broadcaststorm, [visuals by dekonstruktiv]
truck: industrieterror berlin vs. SCHLAGSTROM!
tamat (industrieterror berlin), Adam-X (New York, Berlin), dr. nexus (emergency system)
live-performances - main floor: In Slaughter Natives, Synapscape, Insekt, Mono No Aware, Asche, Wertham, Bad Sector, Brachial Palsy, S.K.E.T, Cabaret Grotesque, Hybryds versus Traumasutra, ESA, Kristus Kut, ADMX-71, Last days of s.e.x, Le moderniste, For Greater Good, Last Dominion Lost, Ahnst Anders & Toninstitut
live-performances - ambient chill out floor: noizemachine tour truckers, Siamgda, Kunst als Strafe, Analog Suicide, doc ./. trodz, Spherical Disrupted, dat zekt
dj-sets: Steven Stapleton (Nurse With Wound), Agent Provocateur (Schlagstrom), tamat (industrieterror berlin), Orgez (LV)
Agent Provocateur, tamat (industrieterror), Eric Van Wonterghem (Sonar, Monolith)
Eric Van Wonterghem & Dirk Ivens, tamat (industrieterror), Broadcaststorm
Klangstabil (live), Agent Provocateur, tamat (industrieterror), Eric (Sonar, Monolith)
BooT-SectoR-ViruZ, tamat (industrieterror berlin), FaTeR, totmacha, yann keller, TaOUCH, dat zekt
meet industrieterror berlin @ the official fuckparade merchandise trolley
Pirxx (Antamauna), tamat (industrieterror), .wlg (Leitkültür)
Agent Provocateur, Ron, tamat (industrieterror berlin)
Phelios (Dark Ambient, Wuppertal) - record release concert, tamat (industrieterror berlin), slc, Agent Provocateur
live-performances: Sonar, P.A.L., Proyecto Mirage, Detune-X, Adam-X, Mezire, Empusae, Monokrom, Hybryds, Hekate, Muckrackers, Dazzling malicious, 1979, Sandblasting, Brighter Death Now
dj-sets: tamat (industrieterror berlin), Butz, Agent Provocateur, Sound maschine: Ron, Eric (Towerpromotion Dublin)
meet industrieterror berlin @ the official fuckparade merchandise trolley
Malodroit (HonKongViolence, Sydney, Australia), Epsilon (Bloody Fist, Newcastle, Australia), Mark N (Bloody Fist, Melbourne, Australia), Princo (Killbot, Geelong, Australia), Inapt (Restroom Records, Halle), mad[GFB] (Digital Inferno, Berlin), Tachyon (Braindestruction Asibande, Aachen), tamat (industrieterror berlin), Stellyar (Enyokern, Berlin)
curt cocain (eK), tamat (industrieterror berlin), darkfreak (CyleX), XOL DOG 400 (quartal terrorcore), Trauma XP (Bembelterror), Sascha (Gabba Nation)
Cora S. (metal. ind. records berlin), XOL DOG 400, dat zekt, tamat (industrieterror), seba & miss understood, kontroletti delta kaste
supported by: fuckprade and a lot of other underground groups
truck: industrieterror berlin vs. SCHLAGSTROM!
Butz (SCHLAGSTROM!), tamat (industrieterror berlin)
tamat (industrieterror berlin), Cora S., IO (live performance), DJ Elvira
tamat (industrieterror berlin), dat zekt (fuckparde berlin), live: Dr. Nexus (emergency system), Der Müller (Bunker), live: MAD vs. Lord D.A.G.O. (Gabba Front Berlin), moog_t (tresor/blumenladen), .wlg (leitkültür) and many more
live: Ambassador21 (Invasion Wreck Chords, Minsk)
AntiZycle (Formosan Rec, Berlin) live, BooT-SectoR-ViruZ (auf.BRUCH!!!, Berlin) live, tamat (industrieterror berlin), DJ Fate (auf.BRUCH!!!, Berlin)
suported by: pentagonik, klangsucht berlin, pulsar records, fuckparade, barfuss, pyonen, no historical backspin, freunde berlins, wasser armee friedrichshain
Trauma XP (Bembelterror), live: XOL DOG 400, live: Hardcore Parasite, Schwadron DJ Team, live: Dr. Nexus (emergency system), moog t. vs. Hussong, Antamauna.soundlab, live: Arela Akaba, Trashcave-Crew and many more
tamat (industrieterror berlin), DJ Butz (SCHLAGSTROM), Ra]va[ge, Trauma XP (Bembelterror), Gabbafront, Otaku, Fater and many more
truck: SCHLAGSTROM vs. industrieterror
IO (live perfomance), DJ Butz (SCHLAGSTROM), tamat (industrieterror berlin), dat zekt (fuckparade berlin)
tamat (industrieterror berlin), tba
Johndoe, Stype, SCHLAGSTROM-Crew, Trashcave-Crew, live: Dr. Nexus (emergency system), Rockateer (cryptonite), The Dirkness (hand shaked riddims), herzfeldt (blumenladen), tamat (industrieterror berlin), fate (aufBruch), Matura (naturalbornacid)
Bokanovsky, tamat (industrieterror berlin), dat zekt, live: XOL DOG 400, Anoiysz (Black Lotus, Australia), Mark N (Bloody Fist, Australia), Patric C, Inapt, t3RRORbit, DJ Fater vs. Tachyon
truck: SCHLAGSTROM vs. industrieterror
DJ Rikk (Chaos Order, Italy), knekt.se (Sweden), tamat (industrieterror berlin)